We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalized ads or content, and analyze our traffic. By clicking "Accept All", you consent to our use of cookies.

Linde RX60-30 Electric Forklift

Linde RX60-30 Electric Forklift

$8,500 (USD)

Available quantity:1

Description

Linde RX60-30 Electric Forklift

Hours: 5,061

80 Volt Electric

Lift Capacity: 5,500 lbs

Lift Height: 12.5'

Fork Length: 72"

Side Shift

Hydraulic Fork Positioning

Runs and Operates Excellent!!


Specifications

ManufacturerLinde
ModelRX60-30
ConditionUsed
Stock Number1000645
Hours5,061
Lift Capacity5,500 lbs
Lift Height12.5'
Fork Length72"